eldólarhoy.info

USD to MXN - Dollar to Mexican Peso Live Today:



BankBuy PriceSell Price
Afirme15.700017.2000
BancoAzteca16.000017.4400
BanRegio16.000017.3000
Banxico_Fix16.702316.7023
Banxico_Max16.6942
Banxico_Min16.6750
Banxico_Open_Close16.722016.6942
BBVA_Bancomer15.630017.1600
CIbanco16.8100
Citi-Banamex16.190017.1700
DOF16.694516.6945
Inbursa16.400018.0000
Intercam16.377017.3910
Monex16.050017.7400
ScotiaBank14.600017.8000
Ve Por Más16.069817.2898
* Green cells show the lowest buy and sell price. Excluding Banxico and DOF (Government Entities).
Updated on Sunday, May 26, 2024 at 7:14 PM Central Time (México). Click Here for today's dollar average price in Mexico.