eldólarhoy.info

USD Dollar to MXN Peso Price at Mexican Banks and Entities



BankBuy PriceSell Price
Afirme16.000017.5000
BancoAzteca16.050017.4000
Banorte15.850017.2500
BanRegio16.200017.6000
Banxico_Fix16.982816.9828
Banxico_Max16.9619
Banxico_Min16.9590
Banxico_Open_Close17.004816.9619
BBVA_Bancomer16.090017.2300
CIbanco17.5800
Citi-Banamex16.480017.4300
DOF17.021717.0217
Inbursa16.700017.7000
Intercam16.377017.3910
Monex16.090017.7800
ScotiaBank15.000018.1000
Ve Por Más16.348317.5633
* Green cells show the lowest buy and sell price. Excluding Banxico and DOF (Government Entities).
Updated on Monday, March 4, 2024 at 11:10 PM Central Time (México). Click Here for today's dollar average price in Mexico.